X
GO
kl-GLda-DKen-GB
Text/HTML

Peqataasussat allattorsimaffiat

Suliffeqarfik Kinguliaqut Ateq Nuna
  Dorph Sivso GREENLAND
AEX Gold Olsen Qupanuk GREENLAND
Air BP Levin Gustav SWEDEN
Air BP Sweden AB Puskas Miklos SWEDEN
Air Greenland Chemnitz Tina GREENLAND
Air Greenland Christensen Mads Barlach GREENLAND
Air Greenland Jensen Mogens E. GREENLAND
Air Greenland Lynge Malene GREENLAND
Air Greenland Nielsen John GREENLAND
Air Greenland Olsen Malik Hegelund GREENLAND
Air Greenland Rasmussen Jørn E.  GREENLAND
Air Greenland Steinbacher Henrik Maule GREENLAND
Air Greenland Søe Henrik Bjørner GREENLAND
Air Greenland Sørensen Jacob Nitter GREENLAND
Air Greenland Vahl Katja GREENLAND
Altinget Krogh Andreas DENMARK
Aningaasaqarnermut, Naligiissitaanermullu Naalakkersuisoq Nathanielsen Naaja H. GREENLAND
ANORI A/S Christiansen Palle DENMARK
ANORI A/S Fabritius Nicolai DENMARK
Arctic Circle Business Schrøder Jesper GREENLAND
Arctic Economic Council Frederiksen Mads Qvist NORWAY
Arctic Hub Larsen  Nicoline GREENLAND
Arctic Hub Maegaard-Hoffmann Jula GREENLAND
Arctic Hub Mathiesen Nukannguaq GREENLAND
Arctic Import A/S Hjort Thomas DENMARK
Arctic Law Greenland Isidor Jannik GREENLAND
Arctic Law Greenland Keldsen Britta GREENLAND
Arktisk Ambassadør Winkler Thomas DENMARK
Arktisk Kommando Andersen Martin la cour DENMARK
Arktisk Kommando Landmark Michael G. GREENLAND
Arktisk Kommando Primdahl Poul GREENLAND
Arssarnerit A/S Nielsen Torben GREENLAND
ASIAQ - GREENLAND SURVEY Læsøe Anders GREENLAND
Ass. of Arctic Expeditions Cruise Operators Vahl Anders U. la Cour GREENLAND
Atassut, Siulittaasoq Jeremiassen Aqqalu GREENLAND
Atlantic Airways á Bergi Jóhanna  FAROE ISLANDS
Attu Aps Johansen Jørgen Wæver  GREENLAND
Avannaata Kommunia Bargsteen Asbjørn Dissing GREENLAND
Avannaata Kommunia Nathanielsen Jens Ole GREENLAND
BankNordik Andersen Jesper Juhl GREENLAND
BANKNORDIK Arge Turið F. FAROE ISLANDS
BANKNORDIK Hansen Jesper  GREENLAND
BANKNORDIK Møller Johanne Nive  GREENLAND
Banknordik Zimmermann Frank GREENLAND
Barrick Gold Corporation Ferguson Clare UNITED KINGDOM
Barrick Gold Corporation Ferguson James UNITED KINGDOM
BEC a.m.b.a. Sørensen Helle DENMARK
Blue Water Greenland Pedersen Nungo GREENLAND
Blue Water Shipping A/S Ulriksen Ole Bøgh DENMARK
BMS A/S Hvolbøl Kim DENMARK
BP Aviation Hoffmann Ebbe DENMARK
Bureauet for Inatsisartut  Lauritzen  Nicklas  GREENLAND
Bygge- og Anlægsavisen Heilmann Lars DENMARK
Canadian North Airlines Adams Johnny CANADA
Clement & carlsen Arkitekter Aps Carlsen Jane GREENLAND
Cloud Agility Bechsgaard Mogens GREENLAND
Cloud Agility A/S Rasmussen Jørgen Peter  DENMARK
Complí ApS Nielsen Morten GREENLAND
conXus A/S Puckett Clifford DENMARK
conXus Public Affairs Damsgaard Benny DENMARK
COWI Pedersen Søren Kragh  DENMARK
CSR Greenland Christensen Nana Mørch GREENLAND
CSR Greenland Lynge Ulla GREENLAND
Danish Business Authority Karstoft Kristian DENMARK
Danish Ministry of Foreign Affairs Bjerregaard Ditte GREENLAND
Danmarks Meteorologiske Institut Leeden Gunnar van der  DENMARK
Danmarks meteorologiske Institut Lema Adrian DENMARK
Dansk Industri Rinder Søren GREENLAND
Dansk Industri Ruby Bødiker Katrine DENMARK
Dansk Industri Sørensen Lars Sandahl DENMARK
Dansk Industri / DI Forsvar og sikkerhed Sønderskov Henrik Navntoft  DENMARK
DC-Supply Bager Jan  DENMARK
DC-Supply Jan  Bager  DENMARK
DC-Supply  Munk Michael  DENMARK
Deloitte Colbe Bo GREENLAND
Deloitte Pedersen Allan GREENLAND
Demokratiit, Siulittaasoq Nielsen Jens Frederik GREENLAND
Departement for Boliger og Infrastruktur  Jensen  Maria  GREENLAND
Departement for Erhverv og Handel Berthelsen Juno GREENLAND
Departement for Erhverv og Handel Henriksen Mette Moth GREENLAND
Departementet for Boliger og Infrastruktur Munch Dorte Juul GREENLAND
Departementet for Boliger og Infrastruktur Nancke Rolf Lau GREENLAND
Departementet for Boliger og Infrastruktur Otkjær Bjørn GREENLAND
Departementet for Boliger og Infrastruktur Sørensen Jonas Smed GREENLAND
Departementet for Boliger og Infrastruktur  Jespersen Kirstine  GREENLAND
Departementet for Erhverv Hard Salik GREENLAND
Departementet for Erhverv Rasmussen Dorthe Paaske GREENLAND
Departementet for Erhverv Schöwandt Jacob GREENLAND
Departementet for Råstoffer og Justitsområdet Hammeken-Holm Jørgen Torben GREENLAND
Departementet for Udenrigsanliggender, Erhverv og Handel Lynge Rebecca GREENLAND
Depertementet for Boliger og Infrastruktur Bøjler Kenneth Lund GREENLAND
Det Grønlandske Hus (Odense) Nybo Benny DENMARK
DHI A/S Tang Cecilie Dybbroe DENMARK
DHI GRAS Bojesen Mikkel DENMARK
DI Forsvar og sikkerhed Nielsen Katrine Kramb  DENMARK
DLA Piper Denmark Law Firm Pedersen Per DENMARK
Dudo & Povl Brandt Fonden Brandt Inge GREENLAND
ECFR co-chair Bildt Carl SWEDEN
Eclipse Metals Ltd Popal Carlos  AUSTRALIA
Ejstrud Consulting Ejstrud Johan GREENLAND
Embassy of Canada to Denmark Schmidt Jakob DENMARK
Embassy of Canada to Denmark Willmott Michael DENMARK
EPC Groupe Jensen Stefan M. DENMARK
EPConsult Energies Larsen Martin Helmuth DENMARK
Erhvervsforvaltning Avannaata Kommunia Mathiassen Suusaat GREENLAND
ESBEES Paulsen Kirsten  DENMARK
ESBEES Sørensen  Søren Bøge  DENMARK
EY Korsgaard Carina Marie DENMARK
EY Grønland Hammer-Pedersen Claus GREENLAND
EY Grønland Nordbo Maiken GREENLAND
Finansdepartementet Christensen Nikolai Sten GREENLAND
Finansdepartementet Højgaard Djoni  FAROE ISLANDS
Flies HR Flies Dorthe DENMARK
Folketinget Høegh-Dam Aki-Matilda DENMARK
Folketinget Hønge Karsten DENMARK
Fonden for Entreprenørskab Vintergaard Christian DENMARK
FORCE TEchnology Banisi Mehdi DENMARK
FORCE TEchnology Gothil Hansen Søren DENMARK
Forfatningskommissionen Kielsen Ineqi GREENLAND
Formandens Departement Junge Jørgensen Maliina GREENLAND
Formandens Departement  Lantz  Jane Petersen  GREENLAND
Formandens Departement  Tittussen Angutinnguaq  GREENLAND
Formandens Departement, Bestyrelsessekretariatet Storm Ann GREENLAND
Forsvaret Rasmussen Rasmus Kjærgaard DENMARK
Forsvaret Thorning Ruben DENMARK
Forsvarsministeriet Jørgensen Kim Jesper DENMARK
Forsvarsministeriet Kaas Maria DENMARK
Forsvarsministeriet Materiel- og indkøbsstyrelse Dideriksen Kenneth DENMARK
Forsvarsministeriet Materiel- og indkøbsstyrelsen Hvilshøj Brian DENMARK
Forsvarsministeriets Materiel- og Indkøbsstyrelse Hasenfuss Carsten DENMARK
Forsvarsministeriets Materiel- og Indkøbsstyrelse Ladegaard Kasper Flinker DENMARK
French Embassy Camdessus Claire DENMARK
French Embassy Rimoux Frédéric DENMARK
Gatehouse Maritime Madsen Ole DENMARK
GODTHÅB TRANSPORTSERVICE APS Pedersen Niels GREENLAND
GomSpace Group AB Buus Niels DENMARK
Gorrissen Federspiel Keldsen Michael DENMARK
Gorrissen Federspiel Meyer Michael DENMARK
Greenland Business Association Christoffersen Lars Oxlund GREENLAND
Greenland Business Association Keldsen Christian GREENLAND
Greenland Business Association Kristiansen Louise GREENLAND
Greenland Business Association Krogsgaard-Jensen Lars GREENLAND
Greenland Business Association Petersen Maria Maliina GREENLAND
Greenland Business Association Sørensen Bent GREENLAND
Greenland Business Association Tang Amanda GREENLAND
Greenland Business Association Terp Lise-Lotte GREENLAND
Greenland Business Association Öberg Astrid Maria GREENLAND
Greenland Holding Høy Karsten GREENLAND
Greenland Holding Kristiansen Hanne  GREENLAND
Greenland Holding Larsen Jette DENMARK
Greenland Holding Motzfeldt Christian DENMARK
Greenland Holding A/S Damgaard Bodil Marie GREENLAND
Greenland Ruby Madsen Peter GREENLAND
Greenland Venture Olsen Per Buhl GREENLAND
Greenland Venture A/S Kristensen Inoqut GREENLAND
Greenland Visitor Center Knudsen Pauline GREENLAND
Grønlands Ligestillingsråd Brandt Inge Olsvig GREENLAND
Grønlands Politi Bay Bjørn GREENLAND
Grønlands Rejsebureau Mogensen Tina DENMARK
Grønlands Repræsentation  Falck-Petersen Kim DENMARK
Grønlands Repræsentation  Heinrich Jens DENMARK
Grønlands Revision A/S Bang Jakob GREENLAND
Grønlands Revision A/S Jansen Per GREENLAND
Grønlands Revision A/S Laugesen Per GREENLAND
Grønlands Revision A/S Østergaard Knud GREENLAND
Grønlands Selvstyre Holding Jeanette GREENLAND
GrønlandsBanken Abelsen Maliina GREENLAND
Grønlandsbanken Høj Ellen Lerch GREENLAND
Grønlandsbanken Kviesgaard Martin GREENLAND
GrønlandsBANKEN Pedersen Carsten GREENLAND
Grønlandsbanken Stenberg Søren GREENLAND
GrønlandsBankens Erhvervsfond Lennert Kristian GREENLAND
Hotel Hans Egede Tang Helge GREENLAND
Hotel Hans Egede Tang Christian GREENLAND
HPH49Consult.dk Hansen Hans Peter DENMARK
Hydrema export Daugaard Gert platen  DENMARK
Hydrema Export Jensen Jan Werner  DENMARK
ICC Kleist Kuupik V. GREENLAND
Icelandair Gudjonsdottir Eva Bjork ICELAND
Icelandair Hlynsson Ingimar ICELAND
Icelandair Ólafsson Stefán  ICELAND
ilik konsulentfirma Granlien Maren GREENLAND
Ilimmarfik Ottosen Makkannguaq GREENLAND
Ilinniarfissuaq Føns Kirsten GREENLAND
Ilinniarfissuaq Karlsen Rita GREENLAND
Ilinniarfissuaq Larsen Melissa GREENLAND
Ilinniarfissuaq Øgaard Anders GREENLAND
Ilisimatusarfik Bourup Amalie GREENLAND
Ilisimatusarfik Davidsen Soriina GREENLAND
Ilisimatusarfik Eriksen Nina GREENLAND
Ilisimatusarfik Larsen Sanne GREENLAND
Ilisimatusarfik Leander Rasmus GREENLAND
Ilisimatusarfik Østergaard Rikke GREENLAND
Ilisimatusarfik  Lynge Ezekiassen  Julia GREENLAND
Illit Forsikringit Agentur A/S Graversen Bjarne GREENLAND
Illit Forsikringit Agentur A/S Graversen Nicolaj GREENLAND
Illu Nuan ApS Iversen Klaus Dupont GREENLAND
Illuut A/S Ulrich-Lynge Steffen GREENLAND
Imak Heilmann Elna GREENLAND
IMAK Lennert Simon GREENLAND
Imaq Pilot Skare Kasper GREENLAND
Imaq Pilot Aps Nordstrøm Jakob GREENLAND
Inatsisartunut ilaasortaq Fencker Kuno GREENLAND
Inatsisartut Olsen Nivi GREENLAND
Inatsisartut Simonsen Mariia GREENLAND
Inatsisartut  Poulsen Hans Peter  GREENLAND
INI A/S Hoffer Anita GREENLAND
INI A/S Rafn Henrik GREENLAND
Innovation Greenland Lundblad Augusta GREENLAND
Innovation Greenland Vold Gorm Geisler  GREENLAND
Inox A/S Hansen Henry DENMARK
Insite.gl / Grønlands Forskningsråd Wennecke Christian GREENLAND
Insitut for læring Rasmussen Tuperna GREENLAND
Institut for læring Lange Kaaja Møller  GREENLAND
Institut for læring Lohmann Britta  GREENLAND
Institut for læring Nicolaisen Pilúnguak GREENLAND
institut for læring  Inûsugtok Petra GREENLAND
Institut for læring  Larsen Sofie GREENLAND
International Arctic Hub Skjervedal Anna-Sofie GREENLAND
inu:it Hoffgaard Anders GREENLAND
Inuacare ApS Nielsen Anne Mette Koustrup  GREENLAND
Inuit Development Corporation Association Duxbury Patrick  CANADA
INUPLAN A/S Petersen Ujarak Rosing GREENLAND
INUVA / Arctic Business Network Jakobsen Rasmus GREENLAND
Ironbark Zinc Jardine Michael AUSTRALIA
Kalaallit Airports Knudsen Aviaaja K. GREENLAND
Kalaallit Forsikring Agentur A/S Drechsel Dora GREENLAND
Kalaallit Illuutaat - Det Grønlandske Hus Kbh Brank Flemming DENMARK
Kalaallit Illuutaat - Det Grønlandske Hus Kbh Jensen Niels Ole DENMARK
Kalaallit Illuutaat - Det Grønlandske Hus Kbh. Johnsen Leise DENMARK
Kalaallit Nunaanni Brugseni Christensen Susanne GREENLAND
Kalaallit Nunaanni Brugseni Evaldsen Randi Vestergaard GREENLAND
Kalaallit Nunaanni Brugseni Otte Benny Reffeldt GREENLAND
Katsorsaavik Nuuk ApS Berthelsen Arqaluk GREENLAND
Katuaq - Greenlands culture house Kleist Arnakkuluk Jo GREENLAND
Kitikmeot Corporation Anablak Stanley CANADA
Kitikmeot Corporation Omilgoitok David  CANADA
KNB/Brugseni Helberg Kent GREENLAND
KNI A/S Chemnitz Brian Weuge  GREENLAND
KNI A/S Groth Johannes GREENLAND
KNI A/S Jensen Jeppe GREENLAND
KNI A/S Olsen Githa Brask  GREENLAND
KNUD E. HANSEN Nygaard Rasmus DENMARK
Kommune Kujalleq Egede Stine GREENLAND
Kommune Qeqertalik Hansen Ane  GREENLAND
Kommune Qeqertalik Rafaelsen Alida C. GREENLAND
Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq Fleischer Marie  GREENLAND
Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq Heilmann Rasmussen Christina GREENLAND
Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq Jakobsen Ole GREENLAND
Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq Karlsson Brandur Franklin  GREENLAND
Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq Ludvigsen Charlotte GREENLAND
Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq Sværd Runa GREENLAND
Kristeligt Dagblad Worning Jens DENMARK
Kulturhuset Taseralik  Eriksen Inger GREENLAND
KUmi Consult / QAK Skourup Mikkili  GREENLAND
Le Monde Depardon Mathias FRANCE
Le Monde Roger Simon FRANCE
Lindholm Executive Coaching Lindholm Jacob  GREENLAND
Lumina Sustainable Materials A/S Jensen Bent Olsvig GREENLAND
Lundsøe Køl & Frys Søe-Larsen Søren DENMARK
Læge og bestyrelses formand Grønlands Naturinstitut Mulvad Gert GREENLAND
Magenta Grønland ApS Handberg Bent GREENLAND
Major Precious Metals Corp Williams Anthony  UNITED KINGDOM
Makivik Corporation Moorehouse Andy  CANADA
Makivik Corporation Aatami Pita CANADA
Makivik Corporation  Dupuis David  CANADA
Malik Supply A/S Højgaard Jørgen DENMARK
Malik Supply A/S Rathje Per DENMARK
MartinBreum.dk Breum Martin  DENMARK
Masanti A/S Gosvig Morten GREENLAND
Masanti A/S Højllund Peter GREENLAND
Medlem af Folketinget Rasmussen Lars Løkke DENMARK
Medlem af Folketinget, Inuit Ataqatigiit Larsen Aaja Chemnitz DENMARK
Medlem af Folketinget, Radikale Venstre Lidegaard Martin DENMARK
Mind Your Own Business Rex Ivalu GREENLAND
Ministry of Defence Alexa Jacob DENMARK
Ministry of Mineral Resources and Justice Lauridsen Thomas GREENLAND
Ministry of Mineral Resources and Justice, Government of Greenland Juul-Nielsen Anette GREENLAND
Mittarfeqarfiit Hammeken Winnie GREENLAND
Mittarfeqarfiit Pedersen Tanja GREENLAND
Modulo ApS  Petersen  Katrine Helena  GREENLAND
Modulo ApS  Steenholdt Thomas M.  GREENLAND
MT Højgaard Grønland ApS Nielsen John Lykke  GREENLAND
MT Højgaard International Kofoed Peter DENMARK
Mælkebøttecentret Fleischer Nuka  GREENLAND
Mælkebøttecentret Ørgaard Kirsten GREENLAND
Nalunaq A/S Gray Will UNITED KINGDOM
Nalunaq A/S Plesner Jane Lund  GREENLAND
Namminersorlutik Oqartussat Mikaelsen Manasse GREENLAND
Nasittuq Corporation Langelier Jody CANADA
Naviair Villefrance Anna DENMARK
Navigate Jakobsen Kristoffer Groth DENMARK
NCS Fuel  Jorgensen Christian DENMARK
Nilak A/S Egede Larseeraq Chemnitz GREENLAND
Nilak A/S Nielsen Jeppe GREENLAND
Niuernermik Ilinniarfik Blytmann Salomon GREENLAND
Niuernermik Ilinniarfik Friis Troels GREENLAND
Niuernermik Ilinniarfik Lund Bøjler Christel GREENLAND
Nordatlantens Brygge Elsbudóttir Karin DENMARK
Nordatlantens Brygge Smith Helle DENMARK
Nordatlantens Brygge Smith Bo  DENMARK
Nordatlantisk Hus Houden Claus  DENMARK
Nordatlantisk Hus Thybo Mette DENMARK
Nordatlantisk Hus/Det Grønlandske Hus (Odense) Bianco Nauja  DENMARK
Nordic Female Founders Stampe Olesen Anne DENMARK
Nordic Female Founders Wagner Mia DENMARK
Nukissiorfiit Rowedder Hans GREENLAND
Nukissiorfiit Senderovitz Cicilie GREENLAND
Nukissiorfiit Sivertsen Filip GREENLAND
Nukissiorfiit Vassard Pierre  GREENLAND
Nuna Advokater Pedersen Charlotte GREENLAND
Nuna Law Kibsgaard Helen GREENLAND
Nuna Law Schriver Peter GREENLAND
Nuna-Law Suhr Thor GREENLAND
Nunanut Allanut, Inuussutissarsiornermut Niuernermullu Naalakkersuisoq Motzfeldt Vivian GREENLAND
Nunasi Corporation Aningmiuq Annie  CANADA
Nunasi Corporation Davis Clint CANADA
Nunatsiavut Group of Companies Webb Chris  CANADA
Nunatta isiginnaartitsisarfia / Grønlands Nationalteater Andreasen Susanne GREENLAND
Nunatta isiginnaartitsisarfia / Grønlands Nationalteater Lyberth-Mørch Edvard GREENLAND
Nunatta Katersugaasivia Allagaateqarfialu Ngiviu Abia GREENLAND
Nunavut Tunngavik Inc Merritt  Ivaluarjuk CANADA
Nunavut Tunngavik Inc. Kabloona Kilikvak CANADA
Nunavut Tunngavik Incorporated Kotierk Aluki CANADA
Nuuk Couture Lynge Berthelsen Louise GREENLAND
Nuuk Transport A/S Niclasen Edward GREENLAND
Nuuk Transport A/S og Saffiorfik A/S Niclasen Niclas GREENLAND
Nuuk Water Taxi Laursen Anders Lykke GREENLAND
Nykredit Ahrenst Tom DENMARK
Nykredit Rasmussen Anders Ørnstrup DENMARK
Naalakkersuisut Fredsgaard Jonatan Lindhart GREENLAND
Naalakkersuisut Siulittaasuat Egede Muté Bourup GREENLAND
Naalakkersuisut Siulittaasuata Naalakkersuisoqarfia  Premier´s Office Olsen Natuk GREENLAND
Naalakkersuisut, Departementet for Råstoffer og Justits Jørgensen Kim Zinck GREENLAND
Naalakkersuisut/Government of Greenland Kleist Mininnguaq GREENLAND
Pennecon MacDonald Brandon CANADA
Pennecon Heavy Civil Ltd. Bennett Lorne CANADA
Pennecon Heavy Civil Ltd. Kean Jason CANADA
Pennecon Heavy Civil Ltd. Mitchell David  CANADA
Pennecon Heavy Civil Ltd. Smith Paul CANADA
Peqqinnissaq Pillugu Kattuffiit Jensen Ken GREENLAND
Per Aarsleff A/S Bentsen Thomas DENMARK
Per Aarsleff A/S Hansen Kim Ulrik DENMARK
Permagreen Grønland A/S Steffensen Jeppe GREENLAND
Pisiffik A/S Larsen Per Steen GREENLAND
Pisiffik A/S Aarup Heidi GREENLAND
Pointer A/S Ingvardsen Inger Marie DENMARK
Polar Raajat Brøns Sikki GREENLAND
Polar Seafood Egede Jens Jørgen GREENLAND
Polar Seafood Greenland Brøns Miki GREENLAND
Polar Seafood Greenland Salling Bent GREENLAND
Port of Aalborg Munk Kolind Rasmus DENMARK
Port of Aarhus Kruse Carsten DENMARK
Port of Aarhus Skatka Jesper DENMARK
Process Excellence Consulting Petersen Jørgen Ahm DENMARK
ProGreenland Pedersen Jan Mørch GREENLAND
PwC Kjøller Klaus DENMARK
Qalut Vónin Jensen Cuno GREENLAND
Qeqertalik Business Council A/S Olsen Gerth P. GREENLAND
Qeqqata Kommunia Berthelsen Malik GREENLAND
Qeqqata Kommunia Sværd Hans Christian GREENLAND
Qikigtaaluk Corporation Barnabas Levi CANADA
Qikiqtaaluk Business Nimchuk Sheldon CANADA
Qikiqtaaluk Corporation Flaherty Harry  CANADA
Qujan' / Arctic PR Network Boman Jan GREENLAND
Rambøll Grønland Brandt Inooraq GREENLAND
Relatepeople Pars Julia GREENLAND
Rigsombudsmanden i Grønland Wilche Julie Præst GREENLAND
Roskilde University Rasmussen Mette Apollo DENMARK
ROYAL DANISH CONSULATE GENERAL, TORONTO Fredslund Jeppe CANADA
ROYAL DANISH CONSULATE GENERAL, TORONTO Olsen Helene Scherling CANADA
ROYAL DANISH CONSULATE GENERAL, TORONTO Petersen Martin CANADA
Royal Greenland A/S Kinnerup Nils  DENMARK
Royal Greenland A/S Lyberth Jens K. GREENLAND
Royal Greenland A/S Thinghuus Mikael GREENLAND
Rud Pedersen Nielsen Stig Østergaard DENMARK
Råstofstyrelsen Clementsen Rannvá GREENLAND
Safe Nordic - part of Born Global Kaas Martin DENMARK
Safe Nordic - part of Born Global McBeth Linda DENMARK
Safe Nordic - part of Born Global Ulfeldt Rasmus DENMARK
Sakku Investments Corporation Guida Guillaume  CANADA
Sakku Investments Corporation Kakuktinniq David  CANADA
Samarbejdspartiet Martinussen Tillie GREENLAND
Scandinavian Avionics AS Truelsen Hardy B DENMARK
Selvstyret - Bestyrelsessekretariatet Nicolaisen Per GREENLAND
Sermersooq Business Jessen Rubaek Asmus GREENLAND
Sermersooq Business Skjervedal Emil GREENLAND
Sermersooq Kommune Jakobsen Gerth GREENLAND
Sermitisiaq Kristensen Kassaaluk GREENLAND
Sermitsiaq Juncker Trine GREENLAND
Sermitsiaq Krarup Poul DENMARK
Sermitsiaq Lindstrøm Merete GREENLAND
Sigguk A/S Heilmann Paalu P. GREENLAND
Sikuki Nuuk Harbour A/S Rasmussen John GREENLAND
Sila Foods Hansen Malik GREENLAND
Sirius Greenland Aps Lings Bo GREENLAND
Siu-Tsiu Danielsen Hanne  DENMARK
Siu-Tsiu Witjes Nivikka GREENLAND
Siumut Folketingimi Johansen Suinni L. DENMARK
Siumut, Siulittaasoq Jensen Erik GREENLAND
Skattestyrelsen Jensen Thomas Holm GREENLAND
Skattestyrelsen Nielsen Kim Neumann GREENLAND
Skattestyrelsen Rossen Tove GREENLAND
Studerende Benjaminsen Pilunnguaq GREENLAND
Studerende Ilisimatusarfik Padilla Jenna GREENLAND
Sweco Danmark A/S Sorensen Thomas Fleurine DENMARK
Systematic Holm Michael DENMARK
Systematic A/S Dam Henrik Røboe  DENMARK
Saab Danmark A/S Lundgren Heino DENMARK
TANBREEZ Mining Greenland A/S Barnes Greg AUSTRALIA
TANBREEZ Mining Greenland A/S Nielsen Bolette Maqe GREENLAND
Terma A/S Christensen Claus G. DENMARK
Terma A/S Hyllested Kasper DENMARK
Terma A/S Lynenskjold Steen Michael DENMARK
TLS ressourcer Schmidt Tina GREENLAND
Tolk/Translator Berthelsen Kelly GREENLAND
Tolk/Translator Chemnitz Bjørn Pustu GREENLAND
Tolk/Translator Møller Nuka GREENLAND
Tolk/Translator Ostermann Tom GREENLAND
Tolk/Translator Ravn Johansen Elisabeth GREENLAND
Tuc Greenland Motzfeldt-Haar Maja GREENLAND
Tusass Frederiksen Line GREENLAND
Tusass A/S Bosse Stine DENMARK
Tusass A/S Christoffersen Nikolaj GREENLAND
Tusass A/S Drechsel Flemming GREENLAND
Tusass A/S Gabriel Frank GREENLAND
Tusass A/S Hasselriis Jonas GREENLAND
Tusass A/S Kristiansen Helena Rotvig  GREENLAND
Tusass A/S Lynge Allan GREENLAND
Tusass A/S Pedersen Lars Borris GREENLAND
Tusass A/S Reinert Davidsen Kristian GREENLAND
Tyt Consulting Mogensen Thomas Tyt GREENLAND
U. S. Consulate Nuuk Grønvold Louise Lindhardt  GREENLAND
U. S. Consulate Nuuk Simon Joanie GREENLAND
U.S. Agency for International Development Feary Elizabeth GREENLAND
U.S. Embassy Copenhagen  Boughner James  DENMARK
Udenrigsministeriet Burgaard Maja Sofie DENMARK
Udenrigsministeriet Sandberg Thea  DENMARK
UiT The Arctic University of Norway Mayfield Prashanti NORWAY
University of Copenhagen Thisted Kirsten  DENMARK
UP Front Communication ApS Bak Hans DENMARK
Usisaat Gerstrøm Hans GREENLAND
Usisaat Gerstrøm Minik GREENLAND
Usisaat Guldager Poul GREENLAND
Usisaat Sterndorff Niels GREENLAND
Vectrus Bamonte Rich UNITED STATES
Vectrus Services  West Edward UNITED STATES
Vectrus Services A/S Poulsen Margrethe GREENLAND
Vestnordenfonden Nolsøe Bjartur GREENLAND
VisioBOX Brandt Inaluk GREENLAND
Visit Faroe Islands Helgason Johan Pauli FAROE ISLANDS
Visit Greenland Grødem Anne Nivikka GREENLAND
Visit Greenland Lings Anette GREENLAND
Visit Greenland Smárason Hjörtur GREENLAND
World of Greenland Køppen Asger GREENLAND
Z Meetings Egede Karin GREENLAND
Økonomisk Råd, Formand Andersen Torben M. DENMARK
Aatsitassanut Inatsisillu Atuutsinneqarnerannut Naalakkersuisoq Egede Aqqaluaq B. GREENLAND
Text/HTML