X
GO
kl-GLda-DKen-GB
Enter Title

FUTURE GREENLAND - LIST OF PARTICIPANTS MAY 13TH 2019

 

Last name First name Company  
       
Rasmussen Rasmus Chr. 60 North Greenland ApS Future Greenland
Huppert Verena Aalborg Universitet Future Greenland
Steiner Cosima ADVANTAGE AUSTRIA Future Greenland
Meinel Finn  Advokatfirmaet Meinel Future Greenland
Josefsen Leiff AG Presse
Schultz-Lorentzen Christian AG Presse
Agerskov Magnus Agerskov & Motzfeldt ApS Future Greenland
Abelsen Maliina Air Greenland Future Greenland
Damgaard Bodil Marie  Air Greenland Future Greenland
Grønvold Sam Air Greenland Future Greenland
Jensen Mogens Errebo Air Greenland Future Greenland
la cour Vahl Anders Air Greenland Future Greenland
Steinbacher Henrik  Air Greenland Future Greenland
Sørensen Jacob Nitter Air Greenland Future Greenland
Thorngreen Lars-Henrik Air Greenland Future Greenland
Sørensen Jacob Nitter Air Greenland A/S Future Greenland
Almind Helle  APM Terminals - Aarhus A/S Future Greenland
Davidsen Steen  APM Terminals - Aarhus A/S Future Greenland
Henningsen Juliane Arctic Circle Business Future Greenland
Terp Lise-Lotte Arctic Consensus Future Greenland
Hoedeman Niels Arctic DTU Future Greenland
Keldsen Britta Arctic Law Greenland ApS Future Greenland
Paulsen Jens Arctic Law Greenland ApS Future Greenland
Johansen Jørgen Wæver Arctic Prime Fisheries ApS Future Greenland
Præstiin Betina Arktisk Kommando Future Greenland
Rasmussen John Boye Arktisk Kommando Future Greenland
Nielsen Torben Arssarnerit A/S Future Greenland
Læsøe Anders ASIAQ FG + B2B
Heilmann Siverth K. Atassut Future Greenland
Holm Jeanne Naja Attavik A/S FG + B2B
Holm Poul Jørgen Attavik A/S FG + B2B
Lennert Hans Peter Avannaata Kommunia Future Greenland
Siegstad Thora Avannaata Kommunia Future Greenland
Ellefsen Àrni BankNordik Future Greenland
Mogensen Thomas Tyt Banknordik Future Greenland
Sørensen René BankNordik Future Greenland
Sørensen Helle BEC a.m.b.a. Future Greenland
Winther Lene Berlingske Presse
Vajse Lars Blue Water Greenland Future Greenland
Stensgaard Bo Møller  Bluejay Mining plc Future Greenland
Kristofersson Sigtryggur BlueWest Helicopters-Greenland Aps. Future Greenland
Kwan Claire  British Embassy Future Greenland
Winberg Michael CAFE ESMERALDA Future Greenland
Winberg Krissie CAFE ESMERALDA Future Greenland
Nielsen Henrik E. Campus Kujalleq Future Greenland
Furuya Emi Canadas ambassade i Danmark Future Greenland
Carlsen Jane  Clement & Carlsen arkitekter MAA aps Future Greenland
Frederiksen Mads Confederation of Danish Industry Future Greenland
Lund Lars Copenhagen Business School Future Greenland
Jervelund Christian  Copenhagen Economics Future Greenland
Christensen Nana Mørch CSR Greenland Future Greenland
Kristiansen Ivinnguaq CSR Greenland Future Greenland
Lynge Ulla CSR Greenland Future Greenland
Bech Claus Deloitte FG + B2B
Colbe Bo Deloitte FG + B2B
Hesdorph Nicolai Deloitte Future Greenland
Nyborg Lars Deloitte Future Greenland
Pedersen Allan Deloitte Future Greenland
Hansen Justus Demokraatit Future Greenland
Olsen Nivi Demokraatit  Future Greenland
Dahl Siimuut Lennert Demokraatit Inuusuttai  Future Greenland
Damgaard Salik Demokraatit Inuusuttai/Ungdom Future Greenland
Winkler Thomas Den danske Ambassade i Canada Future Greenland
Hansen Peter  Dep. for Finanser Future Greenland
Nielsen Samo Jacob  Dep. for Finanser Future Greenland
Lindhardt Ruth Departementet for Boliger og Infrastruktur Future Greenland
Fonnesbech-Wulff Anders Departementet for Finanser Future Greenland
Ogmundsson Hilmar  Departementet for Finanser og Nordisk Samarbejde Future Greenland
Öberg Astrid Maria Spring Departementet for Uddannelse Future Greenland
Nybo Benny  Det Grønlandske Hus Future Greenland
Poulsen Jørn Peter Det Grønlandske Hus Future Greenland
Windell Søren  Det grønlandske Hus Future Greenland
Albrechtsen Bo Det Grønlandske Hus - Aalborg Future Greenland
Jensen Anette Stevn Det Grønlandske Hus - Aalborg Future Greenland
Lynge Anna Det Grønlandske Hus - Aalborg Future Greenland
Holbech Jørn Det Grønlandske Hus i Aarhus Future Greenland
Kragh Kate Det Grønlandske Hus i Aarhus Future Greenland
Rais Aage Det Grønlandske Hus i Aarhus Future Greenland
Pedersen Per Vestergaard DLA Piper Denmark Law Firm Future Greenland
Brandt Inge Dudo og Povl Brandts Fond Future Greenland
Jensen Hans Dundas Titanium A/S Future Greenland
Grenier Adeline Embassy of Canada Future Greenland
Sørensen Nicolaj EMJ-Atcon Greenland A/S Future Greenland
Korsgaard Carina EY FG + B2B
Pedersen Jesper EY Grønland FG + B2B
Holland Marc FCO Future Greenland
Christensen  Nikolai Sten Finans Dept  Future Greenland
Olsen Natuk Lund Finansdepartementet Future Greenland
Petersen Per Aksel Finansdepartementet Future Greenland
Flies Dorthe FLIES HR  FG + B2B
Chemnitz Larsen Aaja Folketinget Future Greenland
Rademacher Julie Fonden for Entreprenørskab Future Greenland
Vintergaard Christian Fonden for Entreprenørskab Future Greenland
Jakobsen Jensen Doris  Forfatningskommissionen Future Greenland
Lund Olsen Johan Forfatningskommissionen Future Greenland
Olsvig Else Forfatningskommissionen Future Greenland
V. Kleist Kuupik Forfatningskommissionen Future Greenland
Hansen Klaus Georg Formandens Departement, Grønlands Selvstyre Future Greenland
Blaabjerg Anders Formandskab Grl. Økonomisk Råd Future Greenland
Blichfeldt Nikolaj Forsvaret Future Greenland
Thorning Ruben forsvaret Future Greenland
Damborg Ivan Fællesoffentlig It Future Greenland
Rasmussen Marita V. Færøernes Arbejdsgiverforening Future Greenland
Thorsøe Kisser Geological Survey of Denmark and Greenland - GEUS Future Greenland
Pedersen Niels Godthåb Transportservice a/s FG + B2B
Hennings Johan Gorrissen Federspiel Future Greenland
Keldsen Michael Gorrissen Federspiel Future Greenland
Chemnitz Allan Greenland Business FG + B2B
Heilmann Sara Greenland Business Future Greenland
Wennecke Christian Greenland Business A/S Future Greenland
Høy Karsten Greenland Holding A/S Future Greenland
Kristiansen Hanne Greenland Holding A/S Future Greenland
Motzfeldt Vita Greenland Holding A/S Future Greenland
Møller  Merete Lundbye Greenland Holding A/S Future Greenland
Olsen Taitsianguaq  Greenland Holding A/S Future Greenland
Kyed Johannes Greenland Minerals A/S FG + B2B
Laursen Ib Greenland Minerals A/S FG + B2B
Mair John Greenland Minerals A/S FG + B2B
Jensen Klaus Kuch Greenland Oil Spill Response A/S Future Greenland
Isbosethsen Jacob Greenland Representation Reykjavik Future Greenland
Mogensen Tina Delin Greenland Travel Future Greenland
Nissen Mari Louise  Greenland Travel Future Greenland
Olsen Per Buhl  Greenland Venture A/S Future Greenland
Thorsen Karin Greenland Venture A/S Future Greenland
Buus Pedersen Brian Grønlands Erhverv Future Greenland
Christoffersen Lars Oxlund Grønlands Erhverv Future Greenland
Davidsen Cinderella Fleischer Grønlands Erhverv Future Greenland
Hansen Henni Grønlands Erhverv Future Greenland
Holmsgaard Erik Grønlands Erhverv Future Greenland
Jakobsen Finn Jørn Grønlands Erhverv Future Greenland
Kristiansen Louise Grønlands Erhverv Future Greenland
Krogsgaard-Jensen Lars Grønlands Erhverv Future Greenland
Laursen Vibeke Grønlands Erhverv Future Greenland
Leth Henrik Grønlands Erhverv Future Greenland
Lyberth-Klausen Karsten Grønlands Erhverv Future Greenland
Sørensen Bent Grønlands Erhverv Future Greenland
Thomsen Marianne Lykke Grønlands Erhverv Future Greenland
Bisgaard Inge Grønlands Nationalmuseum Future Greenland
Andreasen Susanne Grønlands Nationalteater Future Greenland
Kleist Mininnguaq Grønlands Repræsentation i Bruxelles Future Greenland
Heinrich Jens Grønlands Repræsentation i København Future Greenland
Skifte Lennert Lida Grønlands Repræsentation i København Future Greenland
Møller Lone Nukaaraq Grønlands Selvstyre Future Greenland
Nielsen Vøgg Løwe Grønlands Statistik Future Greenland
Armstrong Claire Grønlands Økonomisk Råd Future Greenland
Bjerregaard Søren Grønlands Økonomisk Råd Future Greenland
Christensen Anders Møller Grønlands Økonomisk Råd Future Greenland
Christiansen Najaaraq  Grønlands Økonomisk Råd Future Greenland
Arnskjold Ellen  GrønlandsBANKEN Future Greenland
Gaasvig Lars Grønlandsbanken Future Greenland
Liða Gunnar í GrønlandsBANKEN Future Greenland
Pedersen Carsten GrønlandsBANKEN Future Greenland
Kviesgaard Martin GrønlandsBANKEN A/S Future Greenland
Enggaard Mikael GUX Nuuk Future Greenland
Skaptadottir Unnur Dis Háskoli Islands Future Greenland
Wojtyńska Anna Maria Háskoli Islands Future Greenland
Budek Dan Sørensen HECA Nuuk A/S Future Greenland
Gravesen Klavs Valdemar Horten Advokatpartnerselskab Future Greenland
Lage Marianne Horten Advokatpartnerselskab Future Greenland
Svendsen Søren Hornbæk Horten Advokatpartnerselskab Future Greenland
Bisgaard Peter HORTEN Advokatpartnerselskab  Future Greenland
Bay-Kastrup Jørgen S. Hotel Hans Egede Future Greenland
Scarpa Federica Icelandic Arctic Cooperation Network /  IASC  Future Greenland
Bøggild Carl Egede IKIN Grønlands Selvstyre Future Greenland
Heilmann Ivana Ili Ili Future Greenland
Liimakka Laue AIli  Ili Ili Future Greenland
Aagaard Kristian ilik konsulentfirma Future Greenland
Granlien Maren  ilik konsulentfirma Future Greenland
Davidsen Soriina Ilisimatusarfik Future Greenland
El-Madany Platou Michael Ilisimatusarfik Future Greenland
Kristensen Tuperna Ilisimatusarfik Future Greenland
Kûitse Tina Ilisimatusarfik Future Greenland
Leander Nielsen Rasmus Ilisimatusarfik Future Greenland
Lennert Mitdlarak Ilisimatusarfik Future Greenland
Skjervedal Anna-Sofie Ilisimatusarfik Future Greenland
Vendelbo Pia Ilisimatusarfik Future Greenland
Lynge Ezekiassen Julia Ilisimatusarfik  Future Greenland
Willig Ida Ilisimatusarfik - Afdeling for Journalistik Future Greenland
Qvistgaard Michael Illit Forsikringit Agentur A/S Future Greenland
Mølgaard Jukku Illuut A/S FG + B2B
Frederiksen Lisbeth IMAK FG + B2B
Schierbeck Bodil Kleist IMAK FG + B2B
Brandt Nivikka  Imarsiornermik Ilinniarfik Future Greenland
Olesen Bent  Imarsiornermik Ilinniarfik Future Greenland
Mølgaard Dennis Infomedia A/s FG + B2B
Vejlemand Thomas  Infomedia A/S FG + B2B
Rafn Henrik INI A/S FG + B2B
Lohmann Britta Institut for Læring, Ilisimatusarfik Future Greenland
Søndergaard Erik  IntraNote A/S FG + B2B
Sørensen Natja Bitsch  IntraNote A/S FG + B2B
Olsen Peter Inuit Ataqatigiit Future Greenland
Geisler Sofie Inuit Ataqatigiit  Future Greenland
Egede Muté B. Inuit Ataqatigiit - Formand Future Greenland
Lantz Jane Petersen Inuit Ataqatigiit Kattuffiat  Future Greenland
Petersen Ujarak Rosing INUPLAN A/S Future Greenland
Lennert Kristian Inuplan A/S/Grønlandsbankens Erhvervsfond Future Greenland
Drechsel Dora Kalaallit Forsikring Agentur A/S FG + B2B
Edvardsen Tommy Kalaallit Forsikring Agentur A/S FG + B2B
Brank Flemming Kalaallit Illuutaat - Det Grønlandske Hus i Kbh Future Greenland
Jensen Niels Ole Kalaallit Illuutaat - Det Grønlandske Hus i Kbh. Future Greenland
Johnsen Leise Kalaallit Illuutaat - DGH - København Future Greenland
Yilmaz Taner Kalaallit Illuutaat Det Grønlandske Hus Future Greenland
Christensen Susanne Kalaallit Nunaanni Brugseni Future Greenland
Kobberrød Mark Kalaallit Nunaanni Brugseni Future Greenland
Mathiasen Niels  Kalaallit Nunaanni Brugseni Future Greenland
Otte Benny Reffeldt Kalaallit Nunaanni Brugseni Future Greenland
Kleist Arnakkuluk Katuaq Future Greenland
Fischer Boulter Pernille Kisserup Arctic FG + B2B
Brask Olsen Githa KNI A/S Future Greenland
Lynge-Pedersen Jan H. KNI A/S Future Greenland
Samuelsen Peter Grønvold KNI A/S Future Greenland
Bjarnøe Lund Mikkel  KNR Presse
Mølgaard Malinánguaq M. KNR Presse
Sandgreen Sofie KNR Future Greenland
Johansen Dorthea KNR - Qanorooq Presse
Kilime Aviaja KNR - Qanorooq Presse
Lindstrøm Merete KNR - Radioavisen Presse
Wille Andreas KNR - Radioavisen Presse
Jeremiassen Apollo KNR Radio Presse
Jokumsen Lis KNR Radio Presse
Nygaard Rasmus KNUD E. HANSEN a/s FG + B2B
Wollesen Finn KNUD E. HANSEN a/s FG + B2B
Hansen Carsten F. Kommune Kujalleq Future Greenland
Isaksen Kiista P. Kommune Kujalleq Future Greenland
Hansen Ane Kommune Qeqertalik Future Greenland
Kristensen Karl-Peter Kommune Qeqertalik Future Greenland
Berthelsen Helene Br. Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq Future Greenland
Broberg Simigaq Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq Future Greenland
Christoffersen Ellen S. Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq Future Greenland
Damkjaer Lars Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq Future Greenland
Evaldsen Randi Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq Future Greenland
Franklín Karlsson Brandur Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq Future Greenland
Hjorth Carina Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq Future Greenland
Jakobsen Gerth Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq Future Greenland
Johannsen Hans Henrik W. Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq Future Greenland
Møller-Sørensen Lars Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq Future Greenland
Skjervedal Emil Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq Future Greenland
Jensen Nicolai Odgaard Konsulentfirmaet ODGAARD FG + B2B
Nathanielsen Naaja H. Kriminalforsorgen i Grønland Future Greenland
Geertsen Christina Bruun Kromann Reumert Future Greenland
Kaas Thomas Kromann Reumert Future Greenland
Skourup Michael Mikkili KuMi Consult ApS Future Greenland
Breitenbauch Henrik Ø. Københavns Universitet Future Greenland
Rosing Minik Københavns Universitet Future Greenland
Haahr Martin Larsen & Co A/S Future Greenland
Madsen Peter LNS Greenland A/S Future Greenland
Mortensen Finn Kilsgaard LNS Greenland A/S Future Greenland
Søe-Larsen Søren LUNDSØE A/S FG + B2B
Handberg Bent Magenta Grønland ApS Future Greenland
Højgaard Jørgen Malik Supply A/S Future Greenland
Storm Ulrik Mannik & Storm, Arkitekter MAA Future Greenland
Breum Martin Martin Breum Future Greenland
Gosvig Morten Masanti A/S Future Greenland
Andersen Lars Matu Security Future Greenland
Kavita Nielsen Maria  Mind Your Own Business Future Greenland
Nielsen Maria Kativa Mind Your own Business Future Greenland
Christiansen Anne Mette Mind Your Own Business/ CSR Greenland Future Greenland
Gylfadóttir Þórdís Kolbrún R. Minister of Industry, Energy and Tourism Future Greenland
Sverrisdottir Hildur Ministry of Industries and Innovation  Future Greenland
Møller Martin Mitarfeqarfik Future Greenland
Grosen Niels  Mittarfeqarfiit Future Greenland
Jensen Jeppe Mittarfeqarfiit Future Greenland
Poulsen Jenseraq Mittarfeqarfiit Future Greenland
Bastrup Sune MT Højgaard Grønland ApS Future Greenland
Hansen Kim Ulrik MT Højgaard Grønland ApS Future Greenland
Kofoed Peter MT Højgaard Grønland ApS Future Greenland
Niclassen Jóannes MT Højgaard Grønland ApS Future Greenland
Ørgaard Kirsten Mælkebøttecentret Future Greenland
Qujaukitsoq Vittus Naalakkersuisoq for Finanser og Nordisk Samarbejde Future Greenland
Bagger Ane Lone Naalakkersuisoq for Udd., Kultur og Kirke samt udenrigsanliggender Future Greenland
Danielsen Karl Frederik Naalakkersuisut Future Greenland
Kielsen Kim Naalakkersuisut Siulittaasuat Future Greenland
Abelsen Martha Namminersorlutik Oqartussat Future Greenland
Jakobsen Karen Kiær Namminersorlutik Oqartussat Future Greenland
Noahsen Vivi Namminersorlutik Oqartussat Future Greenland
Platou Karline Namminersorlutik Oqartussat Future Greenland
Bøjler Christel Lund Niuernermik Ilinniarfik, Nuuk Future Greenland
Stefánsdóttir  Ásta  Nordatlantens Brygge  Future Greenland
Houden Claus  Nordatlantisk Hus Future Greenland
Mærsk Kirsten Nordatlantisk Hus  Future Greenland
Larsen Morten  NUKIGA Future Greenland
Andersen-Aagaard Claus Nukissiorfiit Future Greenland
Nyland Kenneth Nukissiorfiit Future Greenland
Pedersen Michael Nukissiorfiit Future Greenland
Schriver Peter Nuna Law Future Greenland
Pedersen Charlotte Nuna Law Firm Future Greenland
Samuelsen Pilo Nuuk Internationale Friskole Future Greenland
Møller Jensen Per Orbicon A/S Future Greenland
Mørch Michael Orbicon Arctic A/S Future Greenland
Overballe Frits Parabolen Future Greenland
Broberg Pele Parti Naleraq Future Greenland
Cole Brad Pennecon FG + B2B
Mouland Kevin Pennecon FG + B2B
Puddister Deidre Pennecon FG + B2B
Larsen Bruno Kold Permagreen Grønland A/S Future Greenland
Larsen Preben Kold Permagreen Grønland A/S Future Greenland
Larsen Niels Permagreen Grønland A/S Future Greenland
Beck Peter Peter Beck Konsulent Future Greenland
Jensen Heine Stilling Pisiffik A/S Future Greenland
Larsen Per Steen Pisiffik A/S Future Greenland
Ingvardsen Inger Marie Pointer A/S Future Greenland
Salling Bent Polar Seafood Greenland Future Greenland
Christensen Jakob Flyvbjerg Port of Aarhus FG + B2B
Krøyer Nicolai Port of Aarhus FG + B2B
Skatka Jesper Port of Aarhus FG + B2B
Jensen Cuno Qalut Vónin Future Greenland
Ingemann Malene Qeqqata Kommunia Future Greenland
Boman Jan Qujan/Arctic PR Net Future Greenland
Hededal Poul Rambøll Future Greenland
Jeppesen Henrik Fenger Rambøll Grønland Future Greenland
Andersen Helle Rathke Rathkes/Arctic Business Network Future Greenland
Engell Mikaela Rigsombudsmanden i Grønland Future Greenland
Rasmussen Rasmus Kjærgaard Roskilde University Future Greenland
Lyberth Lennert Aviâja Royal Arctic Line A/S Future Greenland
Olsen Malik Hegelund Royal Greenland Future Greenland
Lyberth Jens K. Royal Greenland A/S Future Greenland
Heuser Bent S&M-Verkis ApS FG + B2B
Rosing Michael Samarbejdspartiet Future Greenland
Bendixen Klaus Scandinavisk Computer Rekruttering A/S FG + B2B
Klitgaard Poul Selvstyret. Departementet for Uddannelse, Kultur og Kirke Future Greenland
Hasforth-Harms Martin Selvstyrets Finansdepartement Future Greenland
Fridorff-Hansen Rune Sermersooq Business Council Future Greenland
Lind Pipaluk Sermersooq Business Council Future Greenland
Pedersen Lars Barsalej  Sermersooq Business Council Future Greenland
Berthelsen Jensine Sermitsiaq Presse
Rasmussen Peter Schou Sermitsiaq FG + B2B
Sørensen Bent Højgaard Sermitsiaq Presse
Schultz-Nielsen Jørgen SermitsiaqAG Presse
Dahl Carsten Siemens Greenland FG + B2B
Heilmann Frans Sigguk A/S Future Greenland
Borris Pedersen Lars Sikuki Nuuk Harbour A/S Future Greenland
Høgsholt Simon Sikuki Nuuk Harbour A/S Future Greenland
Karlsson Lars Sikuki Nuuk Harbour A/S Future Greenland
Koertz Berit Sikuki Nuuk Harbour A/S Future Greenland
Rasmussen John Sikuki Nuuk Harbour A/S Future Greenland
Sonntag Ole Sikuki Nuuk Harbour A/S Future Greenland
Tønnesen Christine Sikuki Nuuk Harbour A/S Future Greenland
Frederiksen Jens B. Siorarsiorfik - Nuuk City Development A/S Future Greenland
Linfos Michael SISA Pension Future Greenland
Schock Petersen Søren SISA Pension Future Greenland
Høllsberg Jan Skandinavisk Computer Rekruttering A/S FG + B2B
Rossen Tove Skattestyrelsen Future Greenland
Sivertsen Filip SMJ Ingeniørit Siunnersuisut Future Greenland
Mulvad Gert Sundhedsvæsenet Future Greenland
Støvlbæk Arnajaraq  Taseralik Future Greenland
Barfoed Peter Tegnestuen Nuuk a/s Future Greenland
Davidsen Kristian R. TELE-POST FG + B2B
Frederiksen Line TELE-POST Future Greenland
Gabriel Frank TELE-POST Future Greenland
Kristiansen Helena R. TELE-POST Future Greenland
Lynge Allan TELE-POST Future Greenland
Montgomery-Andersen Steen TELE-POST Future Greenland
Olsen Carsten The Sports Confederation of Greenland Future Greenland
Janussen Jakob Tidl. embedsmand i Selvstyret Future Greenland
Lynge Schmidt Tina  TLS ressourcer / SIUA FG + B2B
Berthelsen Kelly Tolk Future Greenland
Chemnitz Bjørn Tolk Future Greenland
Møller Nuka Tolk Future Greenland
Møller Hans Tolk Future Greenland
Olsen Ina Aki Tolk Future Greenland
Motzfeldt-Haahr Maja Tuc Management FG + B2B
Lykke Kjeld Kristian TV Østerbro Future Greenland
Sands Carla U.S. Ambassador to the Kingdom of Denmark Future Greenland
Bull Joshua U.S. Embassy in Denmark Future Greenland
Choi Sung U.S. Embassy in Denmark Future Greenland
Ernst Daniel U.S. Embassy in Denmark Future Greenland
Holten Philip U.S. Embassy in Denmark Future Greenland
Olsen Inuuteq  Udenrigsdepartementet Future Greenland
Burgaard Maja Sofie Udenrigsministeriet Future Greenland
Kjølby Nielsen Torsten Udenrigsministeriet Future Greenland
Olsvig Sara UNICEF Denmark Future Greenland
Kim Insuk University of Greenland Future Greenland
Bak Hans UP Front Communication ApS FG + B2B
Schjotz-Christensen Martin Up-North Future Greenland
Gerstrøm Arnannguaq USISAAT Future Greenland
Gerstrøm Hans USISAAT FG + B2B
Gerstrøm Minik USISAAT auto service FG + B2B
Junge Jørgensen Kim USISAAT auto service Future Greenland
Flintholm Jon Viktech Greeenland FG + B2B
Binzer Michael  Visiobox Future Greenland
Keldsen Christian Visiobox Consulting ApS Future Greenland
Pars Julia Visit Greenland FG + B2B
Andersen Mogens Vækstfonden Future Greenland
Motzfeldt Christian Vækstfonden Future Greenland
Østergaard Hans Jørgen Vækstfonden Future Greenland
Pedersen Nungo Xploration Services Greenland FG + B2B
Jensen Bent Olsvig  Xploration Services Greenland A/S FG + B2B
Shalmi Martin Sandy Xploration Services Greenland A/S FG + B2B
Egede Karin Z Meetings Future Greenland
Andersen Torben M.  Økonomisk råd Future Greenland
Text/HTML