X
GO
kl-GLda-DKen-GB
Text/HTML
Future Greenland 2019 - Deltagerliste
 
Efternavn Navn Firma  
Holstein Claus Aalborg Havn Logistik A/S Future Greenland
Huppert Verena Aalborg Universitet Future Greenland
Steiner Cosima ADVANTAGE AUSTRIA Future Greenland
Meinel Finn  Advokatfirmaet Meinel Future Greenland
Agerskov Magnus Agerskov & Motzfeldt ApS Future Greenland
Abelsen Maliina Air Greenland Future Greenland
Jensen Mogens Errebo Air Greenland Future Greenland
la cour Vahl Anders Air Greenland Future Greenland
Steinbacher Henrik  Air Greenland Future Greenland
Thorngreen Lars-Henrik Air Greenland Future Greenland
Sørensen Jacob Nitter Air Greenland A/S Future Greenland
Almind Helle  APM Terminals - Aarhus A/S Future Greenland
Davidsen Steen  APM Terminals - Aarhus A/S Future Greenland
Henningsen Juliane Arctic Circle Business Future Greenland
Terp Lise-Lotte Arctic Consensus Future Greenland
Keldsen Britta Arctic Law Greenland ApS Future Greenland
Paulsen Jens Arctic Law Greenland ApS Future Greenland
Rasmussen John Boye Arktisk Kommando Future Greenland
Læsøe Anders ASIAQ FG + B2B
Lennert Hans Peter Avannaata Kommunia Future Greenland
Siegstad Thora Avannaata Kommunia Future Greenland
Mogensen Thomas Tyt Banknordik Future Greenland
Sørensen Helle BEC a.m.b.a. Future Greenland
Kristofersson Sigtryggur BlueWest Helicopters-Greenland Aps. Future Greenland
Kwan Claire  British Embassy Future Greenland
Nielsen Henrik E. Campus Kujalleq Future Greenland
Furuya Emi Canadas ambassade i Danmark Future Greenland
Carlsen Jane  Clement & Carlsen arkitekter MAA aps Future Greenland
Lund Lars Copenhagen Business School Future Greenland
Jervelund Christian  Copenhagen Economics Future Greenland
Lynge Ulla CSR Greenland Future Greenland
Bech Claus Deloitte FG + B2B
Colbe Bo Deloitte FG + B2B
Hesdorph Nicolai Deloitte Future Greenland
Pedersen Allan Deloitte Future Greenland
Nyborg Lars Deloitte  Future Greenland
Thomsen Niels Demokraatit - Formand Future Greenland
Winkler Thomas Den danske Ambassade i Canada Future Greenland
Fonnesbech-Wulff Anders Departementet for Finanser Future Greenland
Ogmundsson Hilmar  Dep. for Finanser og Nordisk Samarbejde Future Greenland
Nybo Benny  Det Grønlandske Hus Future Greenland
Poulsen Jørn Peter Det Grønlandske Hus Future Greenland
Windell Søren  Det grønlandske Hus Future Greenland
Albrechtsen Bo Det Grønlandske Hus - Aalborg Future Greenland
Jensen Anette Stevn Det Grønlandske Hus - Aalborg Future Greenland
Lynge Anna Det Grønlandske Hus - Aalborg Future Greenland
Holbech Jørn Det Grønlandske Hus i Aarhus Future Greenland
Kragh Kate Det Grønlandske Hus i Aarhus Future Greenland
Ny Ny Det Grønlandske Hus i Aarhus Future Greenland
Rais Aage Det Grønlandske Hus i Aarhus Future Greenland
Pedersen Per Vestergaard DLA Piper Denmark Law Firm Future Greenland
Grenier Adeline Embassy of Canada Future Greenland
Korsgaard Carina EY FG + B2B
Pedersen Jesper EY Grønland FG + B2B
Holland Marc FCO Future Greenland
Christensen  Nikolai Sten Finans Dept  Future Greenland
Petersen Per Aksel Finansdepartementet Future Greenland
Flies Dorthe FLIES HR  FG + B2B
Vintergaard Christian Fonden for Entreprenørskab Future Greenland
Blichfeldt Nikolaj Forsvaret FG + B2B
Thorning Ruben forsvaret FG + B2B
Sørensen Bent Højgaard Freelance Future Greenland
Rasmussen Marita V. Færøernes Arbejdsgiverforening Future Greenland
Thorsøe Kisser Geological Survey of Denmark and Greenland - GEUS Future Greenland
Pedersen Niels Godthåb Transportservice a/s FG + B2B
Keldsen Michael Gorrissen Federspiel Future Greenland
Wennecke Christian Greenland Business A/S Future Greenland
Mair John Greenland Minerals Ltd. Future Greenland
Isbosethsen Jacob Greenland Representation Reykjavik Future Greenland
Mogensen Tina Delin Greenland Travel Future Greenland
Nissen Mari Louise  Greenland Travel Future Greenland
Buus Pedersen Brian Grønlands Erhverv FG + B2B
Holmsgaard Erik Grønlands Erhverv Future Greenland
Kristiansen Louise Grønlands Erhverv Future Greenland
Krogsgaard-Jensen Lars Grønlands Erhverv Future Greenland
Leth Henrik Grønlands Erhverv Future Greenland
Lyberth-Klausen Karsten Grønlands Erhverv FG + B2B
Sørensen Bent Grønlands Erhverv Future Greenland
Bisgaard Inge Grønlands Nationalmuseum Future Greenland
Andreasen Susanne Grønlands Nationalteater Future Greenland
Heinrich Jens Grønlands Repræsentation i København Future Greenland
Skifte Lennert Lida Grønlands Repræsentation i København Future Greenland
Nielsen Vøgg Løwe Grønlands Statistik Future Greenland
Pedersen Carsten GrønlandsBANKEN Future Greenland
Kviesgaard Martin GrønlandsBANKEN A/S Future Greenland
Lennert Kristian  GrønlandsBANKENS Erhvervsfond Future Greenland
Gravesen Klavs Valdemar Horten Advokatpartnerselskab Future Greenland
Lage Marianne Horten Advokatpartnerselskab Future Greenland
Svendsen Søren Hornbæk Horten Advokatpartnerselskab Future Greenland
Bisgaard Peter HORTEN Advokatpartnerselskab  Future Greenland
Kristensen Tuperna Ilisimatusarfik Future Greenland
Kûitse Tina Ilisimatusarfik Future Greenland
Leander Nielsen Rasmus Ilisimatusarfik Future Greenland
Skjervedal Anna-Sofie Ilisimatusarfik Future Greenland
Vendelbo Pia Ilisimatusarfik Future Greenland
Lynge Ezekiassen Julia Ilisimatusarfik  Future Greenland
Davidsen Soriina Ilisimatusarfik studerende Samfundsvidenskab Future Greenland
Larsen Jette  Illuut A/S FG + B2B
Frederiksen Lisbeth IMAK FG + B2B
Schierbeck Bodil Kleist IMAK FG + B2B
Therkildsen Birthe M. IMAK Future Greenland
Bøgeriis Hansen Trine  Infomedia A/s FG + B2B
Vejlemand Thomas  Infomedia A/S FG + B2B
Rafn Henrik INI A/S FG + B2B
Søndergaard Erik  IntraNote A/S FG + B2B
Sørensen Natja Bitsch  IntraNote A/S FG + B2B
Egede Muté B. Inuit Ataqatigiit - Formand Future Greenland
Lennert Kristian Inuplan A/S Future Greenland
Drechsel Dora Kalaallit Forsikring Agentur A/S FG + B2B
Edvardsen Tommy Kalaallit Forsikring Agentur A/S FG + B2B
Jensen Niels Ole Kalaallit Illuutaat - Det Grønlandske Hus i Kbh. FG + B2B
Johnsen Leise Kalaallit Illuutaat - DGH - København Future Greenland
Christensen Susanne Kalaallit Nunaanni Brugseni Future Greenland
Kobberrød Mark Kalaallit Nunaanni Brugseni Future Greenland
Otte Benny Reffeldt Kalaallit Nunaanni Brugseni Future Greenland
Kleist Arnakkuluk Katuaq Future Greenland
Fischer Boulter Pernille Kisserup Arctic FG + B2B
Mathiasen Niels  KNB De grønlandske brugser Future Greenland
Brask Olsen Githa KNI A/S Future Greenland
Lynge-Pedersen Jan H. KNI A/S Future Greenland
Samuelsen Peter Grønvold KNI A/S Future Greenland
Nygaard Rasmus KNUD E. HANSEN a/s FG + B2B
Wollesen Finn KNUD E. HANSEN a/s FG + B2B
Isaksen Kiista P. Kommune Kujalleq Future Greenland
Berthelsen Helene Br. Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq Future Greenland
Broberg Simigaq Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq Future Greenland
Damkjaer Lars Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq Future Greenland
Evaldsen Randi Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq Future Greenland
Franklín Karlsson Brandur Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq Future Greenland
Hjorth Carina Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq Future Greenland
Johannsen Hans Henrik W. Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq Future Greenland
Møller-Sørensen Lars Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq FG + B2B
Skjervedal Emil Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq Future Greenland
Jensen Nicolai Odgaard Konsulentfirmaet ODGAARD FG + B2B
Mogensen Peter Kraka Future Greenland
Geertsen Christina Bruun Kromann Reumert Future Greenland
Breitenbauch Henrik Ø. Københavns Universitet Future Greenland
Rosing Minik Københavns universitet Future Greenland
Madsen Peter LNS Greenland A/S Future Greenland
Mortensen Finn Kilsgaard LNS Greenland A/S Future Greenland
Søe-Larsen Søren LUNDSØE A/S FG + B2B
Breum Martin Martin Breum Future Greenland
Gosvig Morten Masanti A/S Future Greenland
Andersen Lars Matu Security Future Greenland
Nielsen Maria Kativa Mind Your own Business Future Greenland
Gylfadóttir Þórdís Kolbrún R. Minister of Industry, Energy and Tourism Future Greenland
Bastrup Sune MT Højgaard Grønland ApS FG + B2B
Hansen Kim Ulrik MT Højgaard Grønland ApS FG + B2B
Kofoed Peter MT Højgaard Grønland ApS FG + B2B
Niclassen Jóannes MT Højgaard Grønland ApS FG + B2B
Ørgaard Kirsten Mælkebøttecentret Future Greenland
Qujaukitsoq Vittus Naalakkersuisoq for Finanser og Nordisk Samarbejde Future Greenland
Bagger Ane Lone Naalakkersuisoq for Udd., Kultur og Kirke samt udenrigsanlig. Future Greenland
Kielsen Kim Naalakkersuisut Siulittaasuat Future Greenland
Bøjler Christel Lund Niuernermik Ilinniarfik, Nuuk Future Greenland
Houden Claus  Nordatlantisk Hus Future Greenland
Mærsk Kirsten Nordatlantisk Hus  Future Greenland
Schriver Peter Nuna Law Future Greenland
Møller Jensen Per Orbicon A/S Future Greenland
Mørch Michael Orbicon Arctic A/S Future Greenland
Mercer Rod Pennecon FG + B2B
Mouland Kevin Pennecon FG + B2B
Puddister Deidre Pennecon FG + B2B
Larsen Preben Kold Permagreen Grønland A/S Future Greenland
Larsen Niels Permagreen Grønland A/S Future Greenland
Jensen Heine Stilling Pisiffik A/S Future Greenland
Larsen Per Steen Pisiffik A/S Future Greenland
Ingvardsen Inger Marie Pointer A/S Future Greenland
Christensen Jakob Flyvbjerg Port of Aarhus FG + B2B
Krøyer Nicolai Port of Aarhus FG + B2B
Skatka Jesper Port of Aarhus FG + B2B
Boman Jan Qujan/Arctic PR Net Future Greenland
Lidegaard Martin Radikale Venstre Future Greenland
Jeppesen Henrik Fenger Rambøll Grønland Future Greenland
Andersen Helle Rathke Rathkes/Arctic Business Network Future Greenland
Engell Mikaela Rigsombudsmanden i Grønland Future Greenland
Rasmussen Rasmus Kjærgaard Roskilde University Future Greenland
Lyberth Lennert Aviâja Royal Arctic Line A/S Future Greenland
Olsen Malik Hegelund Royal Greenland Future Greenland
Lyberth Jens K. Royal Greenland A/S Future Greenland
Bendixen Klaus Scandinavisk Computer Rekruttering A/S FG + B2B
Hasforth-Harms Martin Selvstyrets Finansdepartement Future Greenland
Fridorff-Hansen Rune Sermersooq Business Council Future Greenland
Lind Pipaluk Sermersooq Business Council Future Greenland
Pedersen Lars Barsalej  Sermersooq Business Council Future Greenland
Dahl Carsten Siemens Greenland FG + B2B
Heilmann Frans Sigguk A/S Future Greenland
Borris Pedersen Lars Sikuki Nuuk Harbour A/S Future Greenland
Høgsholt Simon Sikuki Nuuk Harbour A/S Future Greenland
Karlsson Lars Sikuki Nuuk Harbour A/S Future Greenland
Koertz Berit Sikuki Nuuk Harbour A/S Future Greenland
Oskarsson Haukur Sikuki Nuuk Harbour A/S Future Greenland
Rasmussen John Sikuki Nuuk Harbour A/S Future Greenland
Sonntag Ole Sikuki Nuuk Harbour A/S Future Greenland
Tønnesen Christine Sikuki Nuuk Harbour A/S Future Greenland
Frederiksen Jens B. Siorarsiorfik - Nuuk City Development A/S FG + B2B
Linfos Michael SISA Pension Future Greenland
Schock Petersen Søren SISA Pension Future Greenland
Høllsberg Jan Skandinavisk Computer Rekruttering A/S FG + B2B
Mulvad Gert Sundhedsvæsenet Future Greenland
Støvlbæk Arnajaraq  Taseralik Future Greenland
Barfoed Peter Tegnestuen Nuuk a/s Future Greenland
Frederiksen Line TELE-POST Future Greenland
Montgomery-Andersen Steen TELE-POST Future Greenland
R. Davidsen Kristian TELE-POST FG + B2B
R. Kristiansen Helena TELE-POST Future Greenland
Olsen Carsten The Sports Confederation of Greenland Future Greenland
Janussen Jakob Tidl. embedsmand i Selvstyret Future Greenland
Lynge Schmidt Tina  TLS ressourcer / SIUA FG + B2B
Motzfeldt-Haahr Maja Tuc Management FG + B2B
Lykke Kjeld Kristian TV Østerbro Future Greenland
Sands Carla U.S. Embassy in Denmark Future Greenland
Burgaard Maja Sofie Udenrigsministeriet Future Greenland
Kjølby Nielsen Torsten Udenrigsministeriet Future Greenland
Kim Insuk University of Greenland Future Greenland
Bak Hans UP Front Communication ApS FG + B2B
Schjotz-Christensen Martin Up-North Future Greenland
Gerstrøm Hans USISAAT FG + B2B
Gerstrøm Arnannguaq USISAAT Future Greenland
Gerstrøm Minik USISAAT auto service FG + B2B
Junge Jørgensen Kim USISAAT auto service Future Greenland
Flintholm Jon Viktech Greeenland FG + B2B
Binzer Michael  Visiobox Future Greenland
Keldsen Christian Visiobox Consulting ApS Future Greenland
Pars Julia Visit Greenland A/S FG + B2B
Andersen Mogens Vækstfonden Future Greenland
Motzfeldt Christian Vækstfonden Future Greenland
Mølby Jens  Vækstfonden FG + B2B
Østergaard Hans Jørgen Vækstfonden Future Greenland
Pedersen Nungo Xploration Services Greenland FG + B2B
Jensen Bent Olsvig  Xploration Services Greenland A/S FG + B2B
Shalmi Martin Sandy Xploration Services Greenland A/S FG + B2B
Andersen Torben M.  Økonomisk råd

Future Greenland

 

Deltagerliste i PDF-fil HER